Nachtumzug Freitag - 18.30 Uhr

  • 1. Schnuferzunft Pfohren
  • 2. NV Krähenloch Gutmadingen
  • 3. Burgzunft Hammereisenbach
  • 4. Schellenberg-Hexen Donaueschingen
  • 5. Urviecherzunft Bad Dürrheim
  • 6. Narrenverein Bachheim
  • 7. NZ Klosternarr Neudingen
  • 8. NV Waldwinkel Hubertshofen
  • 9. NV Wolfbach-Rolli Pfaffenweiler
  • 10. NV Immerfroh Wolterdingen
  • 11. Bregtalglonki Wolterdingen
  • 12. Rebberg-Hexen Grüningen
  • 13. NZ Bergesel Fürstenberg
  • 14. Aasemer Weiherlit Aasen
  • 15. Osemalizunft Tannheim
  • 16. Narrenverein Kehrwieder Mundelfingen
  • 17. Gauchenzunft Döggingen
  • 18. Stadthexen Donaueschingen
  • 19. NZ Tigerschweine Unterbaldingen
  • 20. NZ Buchberghexen Aufen
  • 21. Gayser Gilde Obereschach
  • 22. Narrenzunft Hochemmingen
  • 23. Schanzel-Zunft Villingen
  • 24. NV Boschenstecher Sumpfohren
  • 25. NZ Neuhausen
  • 26. Riedhexen Allmendshofen
  • 27. NV Waldgeister und Nachtschatten Hexen
  • 28. Belzä Buabä Donaueschingen
  • 29. Riedböcke Allmendshofen
  • 30. Narrenverein Weizen
  • 31. Dominos Aasen
  • 32. Saiger Hochfirst Geister
  • 33. Mosloch Hexen Biesingen
  • 34. Reichsstetthexa Rottweil
  • 35. Wildsau-Alarm Donaueschingen
  • 36. Schlosshexen Donaueschingen
  • 37. Notä Kaotä Pfohren
  • 38. Täbinger Liacht Hexe
  • 39. Donau Kobolde
  • 40. Ried-Hexen Hochemmingen
  • 41. Wuhrhexen Allmendshofen
  • 42. Kirchberghexen Hondingen
  • 43. Eichberg-Geister Blumberg
  • 44. Gauger Hexen Trossingen
  • 45. Märtel-Hexen Donaueschingen
  • 46. Warenbachhexen Villingen


Kinderumzug Samstag - 13.30 Uhr

  • 1. Schnuferzunft Pfohren
  • 2. NV Reetiwölf Hausen vor Wald
  • 3. Gayser-Gilde Obereschach
  • 4. Narrenverein Kehrwieder Mundelfingen
  • 5. Hexenzunft Villingen
  • 6. Narrenzunft Hochemmingen
  • 7. NV Ewattingen
  • 8. NZ Buchberghexen Aufen
  • 9. Gauchenzunft Döggingen
  • 10. NV Ziegel-Buben Schwenningen
  • 11. Deifelzunft Niedereschach
  • 12. NV Immerfroh Wolterdingen
  • 13. Bregtalglonki Wolterdingen
  • 14. NZ Bergesel Fürstenberg
  • 15. Köhlerzunft Unterbränd
  • 16. Rebberg-Hexen Grüningen
  • 17. Glaserzunft Herzogenweiler
  • 18. Burgzunft Hammereisenbach
  • 19. NZ Brigachtal
  • 20. NZ Dauchingen
  • 21. Urviecherzunft Bad Dürrheim
  • 22. Narrenzunft Hirtebue Schönwald
  • 23. NZ Nußbach
  • 24. Narrenverein Bachheim
  • 25. Stadthexen Donaueschingen
  • 26. NV Wolfbach-Rolli Pfaffenweiler
  • 27. NZ Klosternarr Neudingen
  • 28. NV Waldwinkel Hubertshofen
  • 29. Kieschtock-Zunft Unterkirnach
  • 30. Narrenzunft Fischbach
  • 31. Wetti-Zunft Behla
  • 32. Schanzel-Zunft Vilingen
  • 33. Schellenberg-Hexen Donaueschingen
  • 34. Geißenzunft Dittishausen
  • 35. NZ Tigerschweine Unterbaldingen
  • 36. Osemalizunft Tannheim
  • 37. Obertalemer Blindschießer
  • 38. NV Krähenloch Gutmadingen

Jubiläumsumzug Sonntag - 13.30 Uhr

  • 1. Schnuferzunft Pfohren
  • 2. NV Boschenstecher Sumpfohren
  • 3. Narrenzunft Hochemmingen
  • 4. NZ Klosternarr Neudingen
  • 5. NV Krähenloch Gutmadingen
  • 6. Osemalizunft Tannheim
  • 7. Obertalemer Blindschiesser
  • 8. Wetti-Zunft Behla
  • 9. Gauchenzunft Döggingen
  • 10. Narrenzunft Frohsinn Donaueschingen
  • 11. Notä Kaotä Pfohren
  • 12. Societe Carnevalesque Einhorn Saverne
  • 13. Narrenverein Kehrwieder Mundelfingen
  • 14. NZ Tigerschweine Unterbaldingen
  • 15. Narrenzunft Hüfingen
  • 16. NV Immerfroh Wolterdingen
  • 17. Bregtalglonki Wolterdingen
  • 18. NZ Stierzunft Wahlwies
  • 19. Narrenzunft GWAAG Schwerzen
  • 20. MV Harmonie Gutmadingen
  • 21. NZ Dauchingen
  • 22. NZ Latschari Kirchen-Hausen
  • 23. Stadthexen Donaueschingen
  • 24. Aasemer Weiherlit Aasen
  • 25. Narrenzunft Fischbach
  • 26. NZ Hopfenzunft Winterspüren
  • 27. NV Waldwinkel Hubertshofen
  • 28. NZ Brigachtal
  • 29. NV Reetiwölfe Hausen vor Wald
  • 30. NZ Bergesel Fürstenberg
  • 31. Narrenzunft Deichelmaus Spaichingen
  • 32. NV Wolfbach-Rolli Pfaffenweiler
  • 33. Schellenberg-Hexen Donaueschingen
  • 34. Moorschrat Fanfarenzug
  • 35. Narrenzunft Eisenbach
  • 36. Narrenverein Bachheim
  • 37. Urviecherzunft Bad Dürrheim
  • 38. Gori-Zunft Reiselfingen
  • 39. Kieschtock-Zunft  
  • 40. Köhlerzunft Unterbränd
  • 41. Gayser-Gilde Obereschach
  • 42. NV Hans Heini Narro Allmendshofen
  • 43. Rebberg-Hexen Grüningen
  • 44. Narrenzunft Hirtebue Schönwald
  • 45. NZ Nußbach
  • 46. Stiefelzunft Unadingen
  • 47. NZ Bäschli-Glöckli Hondingen
  • 48. Geißenzunft Dittishausen
  • 49. Burgzunft Hammereisenbach
  • 50. NZ Buchberghexen Aufen
  • 51. Narrenverein Friedenweiler
  • 52. NV Siibe Hisli Liit Waldhausen
  • 53. Uhrmacherzunft Oberbränd
  • 54. Konstanzer Altstadthexen
  • 55. NZ Kötach-Buur Sunthausen
  • 56. Narrenzunft Niedereschach
  • 57. NV Rötenbach
  • 58. Schoofwäscherzunft Stahringen
  • 59. Glaserzunft Herzogenweiler
  • 60. NZ Neuhausen
  • 61. Schlierbach-Narren Schabenhausen
  • 62. Bärenzunft Bärental
  • 63. Deifelzunft Niedereschach
  • 64. NV Ewattingen
  • 65. Hexenzunft Villingen
  • 66. NV Ziegel-Buben Schwenningen
  • 67. Schanzel-Zunft Villingen